Health Select Commission - Thursday, 8th July 2021 at 5:00pm - Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council Webcasting

Health Select Commission
Thursday, 8th July 2021 at 5:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Minutes of the previous meeting held on 10 June 2021
Share this agenda point
3 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
4 Questions from members of the public and the press
Share this agenda point
5 Exclusion of the Press and Public
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Timothy Baum Dixon
  2. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  3. Cllr Joanna Baker Rogers
  4. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  5. Cllr Tony Griffin
  6. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  7. Ben Anderson
  8. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  9. Cllr Ben Aveyard
  10. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
6 Carers Strategy Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Guest Speaker
  2. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  3. Cllr Bob Bird
  4. Guest Speaker
  5. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  6. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  7. Cllr Katherine Wilson
  8. Guest Speaker
  9. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  10. Cllr Joanna Baker Rogers
  11. Guest Speaker
  12. Cllr Joanna Baker Rogers
  13. Guest Speaker
  14. Cllr Joanna Baker Rogers
  15. Anne Marie Lubanski
  16. Cllr Jill Thompson
  17. Anne Marie Lubanski
  18. Cllr Jill Thompson
  19. Guest Speaker
  20. Cllr Jill Thompson
  21. Anne Marie Lubanski
  22. Cllr Jill Thompson
  23. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  24. Guest Speaker
  25. Cllr Jill Thompson
  26. Guest Speaker
  27. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  28. Cllr Timothy Baum Dixon
  29. Guest Speaker
  30. Cllr Timothy Baum Dixon
  31. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  32. Cllr Emily Barley
  33. Cllr Tony Griffin
  34. Anne Marie Lubanski
  35. Cllr Tony Griffin
  36. Anne Marie Lubanski
  37. Cllr Tony Griffin
  38. Anne Marie Lubanski
  39. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  40. Cllr David Roche
7 Health and Wellbeing Board Annual Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Ben Anderson
  2. Cllr David Roche
  3. Michael Wright
  4. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  5. Cllr Joanna Baker Rogers
  6. Cllr Emily Barley
  7. Cllr David Roche
  8. Cllr Emily Barley
  9. Cllr David Roche
  10. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  11. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  12. Cllr David Roche
  13. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  14. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  15. Cllr Katherine Wilson
  16. Cllr David Roche
  17. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  18. Cllr Tony Griffin
  19. Cllr David Roche
  20. Ben Anderson
  21. Cllr David Roche
  22. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  23. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  24. Cllr Timothy Baum Dixon
  25. Cllr Timothy Baum Dixon
  26. Cllr David Roche
  27. Ben Anderson
  28. Cllr David Roche
  29. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  30. Cllr Katherine Wilson
  31. Cllr David Roche
  32. Ben Anderson
  33. Anne Marie Lubanski
  34. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  35. Cllr Emily Barley
  36. Cllr David Roche
  37. Cllr Emily Barley
  38. Ben Anderson
  39. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  40. Ben Anderson
  41. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  42. Mr Robert Parkin
  43. Anne Marie Lubanski
  44. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  45. Ben Anderson
  46. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
  47. Cllr David Roche
  48. Ben Anderson
  49. Cllr David Roche
  50. Cllr Taiba Yasseen
8 Revised Work Programme
Share this agenda point
9 Urgent Business
Share this agenda point
10 Date and time of next meeting
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Slide selection